Radish seed oil - زيت بذور الفجل

Regular price LE 95.00 -Liquid error (snippets/product-price line 34): Computation results in '-Infinity'%
Regular price LE 95.00

46 In Stock Out of stock 46

Notify Me

Print

Raphanus raphanistrum is a palatable root vegetable that has a place with the family Brassicaceae which have been trained in pre-Roman occasions in Europe. The oil is gotten by chilly squeezing the seeds of Radish. The seeds could be acquired by drying products of the soil and cleaning all the pollutions. The seeds are again dried and could be utilized to extricate oil which is utilized to help the elements of body. This oil has remarkable unsaturated fat sythesis that is like the silicone which is found in shampoos. It has emollient properties that make it effectively vulnerable to the skin. It is an ideal lotion for skin that makes the skin delicate and graceful. This oil is additionally utilized in close to home consideration plans, corrective application and hair definitions.

 

  • Product Weight: 30 ML